Ballinrobe 2 day start list

Here is the start list for the moment, there is still time to sign up call to cycling centre, Kilmaine rd, Ballinrobe Saturday 8th from 1pm.

BALLINROBE 2 DAY 2015 – 08/08/15 & 09/08/05
NUMBERNAMETYPECATEGORYCLUB NAME/TEAM
1Aichlinn O ReillyA3SENIORWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling Club
2Gerard CorcoranA3SENIORWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling Club
3John James FlahertyA2M40Western Lakes CC
4John GillA3SENIORWestern Lakes CC
5Seán O’MalleyA1SENIORWestern Lakes CC
6Janis BlinovsA3SENIORWestern Lakes CC
7Colm FerrariA3SENIORUCD Cycling Club
8Niamh StephensA3SENIORUCD Cycling Club
9Karl PowderlyA3M40Tuam Cycling Club
10Jerry McCarthyA3M40Tralee Manor West BC
11Ciara KinchA3SENIORTowers Cycling Club
12David BrodyA2SENIORTeam iTAP
13Stephen MurphyA3Team iTAP
14Daire FeeleyA1SENIORTeam iTAP
15Darragh BaileyA1SENIORTeam iTAP
16Seán LaceyA1SENIORTeam Aquablue
17Colm CassidyA1SENIORTeam Aquablue
18Anthony WalshA1SENIORTeam Aquablue
19Alan ClogherA2SENIORTC Racing
20Jonathan BoyleA3SENIORTC Racing
21Adam O ReillyJR (A3)JUNIOR A3TC Racing
22Emmett ReillyA3SENIORTC Racing
23trevor reillyA3SENIORTC Racing
24Fergal MayA2SENIORSt. Tiernans Cycling Club
25David NugentA1M40Seven Springs CC
26Richard GribbonsA3SENIORSeven Springs CC
27Philippe        BourdariasA2M40Orwell Wheelers CC
28Neal HudsonA2SENIOROrwell Wheelers CC
29Des WoodsA1M40Newry Wheelers CC
30Andrew ByeA2SENIORNewry Wheelers CC
31Paul KennedyA3SENIORNewcastle West Cycling Club
32Kenneth KennedyA3SENIORNenagh Cycling Club
33Shane ScullyA1SENIORNenagh Cycling Club
34Marc HoulihanA2SENIORMODA – Kingdom Endurance Sports
35Bobby ColemanA2SENIORMego Racing Team
36Vincent GleesonA2M40Mego Racing Team
37Aaron O’BrienA2SENIORMego Racing Team
38Graham PrendergastA2M40Mego Racing Team
39Sean YelvertonJR (A3)JUNIOR A3Mego Racing Team
40Shane KennyA2SENIORMego Racing Team
41Peter BaneA2SENIORMego Racing Team
Cale CoenA3SENIORLiquidworx Fitscience
42Michael StoranA1SENIORLiquidworx Fitscience
43Colm DillonA2SENIORLimerick Cycling Club
44David BourkeA3SENIORLimerick Cycling Club
45Declan ShevlinA3SENIORLimerick Cycling Club
46Stuart CoxA1SENIORLakeside Wheelers  CC
47Derek FinneganA1SENIORKeevan CC
48Tony BourkeA2M40Galway Bay CC
49Alan CunninghamA3SENIORGalway Bay CC
50Derek JoyceA1M40Galway Bay CC
51Valerio Di BaccoA2M40Galway Bay CC
52Paul O’ReillyA1SENIORFixx Rouleurs
53Paul ByrneA3M40Eire Og C.C.
54stephen finniganA3M50Eire Og C.C.
55Joseph MulleadyA3SENIOREire Og C.C.
56Darragh McCarterA1SENIORDonegal Bay Cycling Club
57Paul McCarterA1SENIORDonegal Bay Cycling Club
58David  GuerinA3SENIORClarina Wheelers
59John O FitzpatrickA2SENIORCKR Cycling Club
60Aaron ParksA3SENIORCCT
61Karl BensonJR (A3)JUNIOR A3Castlebar Cycling Club
62Liam CorcoranA2SENIORCastlebar Cycling Club
63Michael WalshA3SENIORCastlebar Cycling Club
64David WalsheA2SENIORCastlebar Cycling Club
65Sean MooreJR (A3)JUNIOR A3Barrow Wheelers
66Francis O’HoraA3M40Ballina Cycling Club
67Peter KilgallenJR (A3)JUNIOR A3Ballina Cycling Club
68David ColemanA3SENIORBallina Cycling Club
69John HigginsA3SENIORBallaghaderreen CC
70Daniel BalassiA3SENIORAdamstown Cycling Team
71Shane DillonA3SENIORAdamstown Cycling Team
72Delia BeddisSENIOR
73Declan EganSENIOR
74Mark PerrySENIOR

Leave a Comment





* Checkbox GDPR is required

*

I agree

%d bloggers like this: